Salta ai contenuti o alla mappa del sito
Prima fase
Giornata n. 01 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabrizio | Gabriele | 5 - 2 | 12/06 22:00 Brasile - Croazia | |
Pietro | Gianfranco | 1 - 3 | 13/06 18:00 Messico - Camerun | |
Fabio | Roberto | 3 - 2 | 13/06 21:00 Spagna - Olanda | |
Maurizio | Leonardo | 2 - 4 | 14/06 00:00 Cile - Australia |
Giornata n. 02 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gianfranco | Fabrizio | 4 - 0 | 16/06 18:00 Germania - Portogallo | |
Gabriele | Pietro | 3 - 0 | 17/06 00:00 Ghana - Stati Uniti | |
Roberto | Maurizio | 0 - 5 | 17/06 18:00 Belgio - Algeria | |
Leonardo | Fabio | 6 - 0 | 17/06 21:00 Brasile - Messico 18/06 00:00 Russia - Corea del Sud |
Giornata n. 03 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maurizio | Gianfranco | 1 - 2 | 19/06 21:00 Uruguay - Inghilterra | |
Fabrizio | Leonardo | 0 - 3 | 20/06 00:00 Giappone - Grecia | |
Pietro | Roberto | 2 - 4 | 20/06 18:00 Italia - Costarica | |
Fabio | Gabriele | 0 - 7 | 20/06 21:00 Svizzera - Francia 21/06 00:00 Honduras - Ecuador |
Giornata n. 04 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pietro | Fabrizio | 3 - 1 | 24/06 22:00 Giappone - Colombia | |
Leonardo | Roberto | 2 - 6 | 24/06 22:00 Grecia - Costa d'Avorio | |
Gianfranco | Fabio | 4 - 2 | 25/06 18:00 Bosnia-Erzegovina - Iran | |
Gabriele | Maurizio | 1 - 5 | 25/06 18:00 Nigeria - Argentina |
Giornata n. 05 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Fabrizio | Fabio | 2 - 3 | 28/06 18:00 Brasile - Cile | |
Gabriele | Leonardo | 5 - 1 | 28/06 22:00 Colombia - Uruguay | |
Maurizio | Pietro | 7 - 0 | - - | |
Roberto | Gianfranco | 3 - 3 | - - |
Giornata n. 06 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Roberto | Fabrizio | 3 - 1 | 30/06 22:00 Germania - Algeria | |
Fabio | Maurizio | 2 - 1 | 01/07 18:00 Argentina - Svizzera | |
Pietro | Leonardo | 2 - 2 | 01/07 22:00 Belgio - Stati Uniti | |
Gianfranco | Gabriele | 3 - 1 | - - |
Giornata n. 07 | Partite di riferimento | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
Maurizio | Fabrizio | 2 - 2 | 04/07 22:00 Brasile - Colombia | |
Gabriele | Roberto | 2 - 2 | 05/07 18:00 Argentina - Belgio | |
Pietro | Fabio | 2 - 2 | 05/07 22:00 Olanda - Costarica | |
Leonardo | Gianfranco | 1 - 3 | - - |
Classifica prima fase
Squadre | G | Pt | V | N | P | Gf | Gs | Diff | MI |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gianfranco | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
Roberto | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 2 | -2 |
Maurizio | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 11 | 12 | -5 |
Gabriele | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | 5 | -5 |
Leonardo | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 1 | -3 |
Fabio | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 24 | -12 | -3 |
Pietro | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 22 | -12 | -12 |
Fabrizio | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20 | -9 | -9 |
23 | 10 | 23 | 138 | 138 | 0 |
Semifinali
A (1° - 4°) | ||
---|---|---|
Gianfranco | Leonardo | 4 - 0 |
B (2° - 3°) | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto | Gabriele | 7 - 0 |
Finali
1° - 2° posto | ||
---|---|---|
Gianfranco | Roberto | 2 - 1 |
3° - 4° posto | ||
---|---|---|
Leonardo | Gabriele | 3 - 1 |
Vincitore: Gianfranco